Events
Kristie Su (violin) & Dasha Moroz (piano)
16/02/2024 @ 20:00 – 21:15 –
Jong Talent / Young Talent: Akari Bastiaens (piano)
Grensverleggers: Karen Su (violin), Luc Tooten (cello) & Ruben Plazier (piano)
10/02/2024 @ 20:00 – 21:30 –
Grensverleggers: Karen Su (violin), Luc Tooten (cello) & Ruben Plazier (piano)
09/02/2024 @ 20:00 – 21:30 –
David Poskin (cello) & Sergei Redkin (piano)
17/12/2023 @ 11:00 – 12:15 –
Jong Talent / Young Talent: Lisa De Prins (violin)
Jef Kolacny (piano) & Tom Van Impe (piano)
24/11/2023 @ 12:00 – 13:15 –
Jong talent / Young talent : NN
Anna Popil (violin) & Markyan Popil (piano)
12/11/2023 @ 11:00 – 12:15 –
Jong Talent / Young Talent: Vladyslava Halenko (viool/violin)
David Poskin (cello) & Barbara Baltussen (piano)
13/05/2023 @ 20:00 – 21:15 –
Jong Talent / Young Talent: Jacob en Felix Callot (violin/cello) Tom Van Impe (piano)
Tansman Cello Quartet
07/05/2023 @ 11:00 – 12:30 –
Jong Talent / Young Talent: cello ensemble / Jan Mathé APKO
Ofer Canetti (cello) & Dasha Moroz (piano)
06/05/2023 @ 20:00 – 21:30 –
Jong Talent / Young Talent: Margaux Anseeuw (piano)
Gareth Lubbe, Gina Beukes (violin, viola) & José Réyes (Double Bass)
05/05/2023 @ 20:00 – 21:15 –
Jong Talent / Young Talent: Bujana Ameti
David Poskin (cello) & Sergei Redkin (piano)
30/04/2023 @ 20:00 – 21:15 –
Jong Talent / Young Talent: Victoria De Roeck (piano)
Pierre Fontenelle (cello) & Ezgi Göktürk (piano)
30/04/2023 @ 11:00 – 12:15 –
Jong Talent / Young Talent: Theodore Kim (violin)
Aleksey Shadrin (cello) & Sofja Gülbadamova (piano)
29/04/2023 @ 20:00 – 21:30 –
Jong Talent / Young Talent: Delphine Anseeuw (violin)
Y. Ivanov & S. Maisky (violin), D. Abrahamyan (viola), H. Bin Yoon (cello), L. Maisky (piano)
23/04/2023 @ 20:00 – 21:30 –
Jong Talent / Young Talent: Eline Vanderpijpen (violin) & Regina Vanhecke (piano)
Rising Stars: Luna De Mol (violin) & Ruben Plazier (piano)
23/04/2023 @ 11:00 – 12:15 –
Jong Talent / Young Talent: Ruben Ide (violin)
Artiom Shishkov (violin) & Ivan Karizna (cello)
22/04/2023 @ 20:00 – 21:15 –
Jong Talent / Young Talent: Guitar Ensemble + Dancers
Roeland Hendrikx Ensemble
16/04/2023 @ 11:00 – 12:30 –
Jong Talent / Young Talent: Tom Van Impe & Jef Kolacny (piano)